Elenco liste a sostegno di Carmine Doronzo Sindaco – Amministrative 12/06/2022

 

  1. Astuto Francesco
  2. Balducci Antonia detta Antonella
  3. Bruno Francesco
  4. Cafiero Matilde Anna Eleonora
  5. Caporusso Domenico detto Mimmo
  6. Cascella Daniele
  7. Cassatella Marco
  8. Curci Michele
  9. Dambra Giuseppe
  10. Dargenio Floriana
  11. Dipaola Giovanni detto Gianni
  12. Diviccaro Michela
  13. Doronzo Giuseppe
  14. Filannino Michelangelo Domenico
  15. Gargano Serafina detta Sara
  16. Guerra Giuseppina detta Giusy
  17. Italiano Savino Maria
  18. Lamonaca Luca Maria, Pietro
  19. Lanotte Alessio
  20. Lanotte Francesca
  21. Lombardi Giulia Maria
  22. Lombardi Matteo
  23. Modugno Valeria
  24. Napoletano Michele
  25. Perrucci Rosa
  26. Piccolo Francesca Anna
  27. Quarto Ruggiero detto Rino
  28. Rizzi Antonio
  29. Rizzi Raffaella
  30. Santoro Antonio
  31. Schiavone Giuseppe detto Peppe
  32. Torre Giuseppe

 

  

  1. Baylon Vincenzo
  2. Binetti Giorgia
  3. Candido Matteo
  4. Cappabianca Luigi
  5. Carbone Luigi
  6. Chiumeo Gaetana
  7. Dascanio Giovanna
  8. Desario Grazia
  9. Di Marcantonio Ettore
  10. Dipilato Grazia
  11. Divittorio Paola
  12. Divittorio Teresa
  13. Fiorella Rossana
  14. Laquaniti Giuseppe
  15. Pinto Giuseppe
  16. Pizzi Massimo
  17. Rana Gaetano
  18. Romitaggio Antonietta
  19. Sardaro Francesco
  20. Tanzi Carmela
  21. Vitrani Francesco

 

  1. Crudele Ruggiero
  2. Rociola Gennaro Antonio
  3. Diterlizzi Francesco
  4. Cicco Antonella
  5. Corvasce Firminia
  6. Damato Carmela
  7. Dargenio Carmela
  8. Delcarmine Isabella
  9. Delcuratolo Maria Antonella
  10. Delvecchio Cosimo Damiano
  11. Dibenedetto Gaetano
  12. Dimatteo Elisa
  13. Doronzo Vincenzo
  14. Mennuni Graziana
  15. Piazzolla Saverio
  16. Seccia Marisa
  17. Simone Ruggiero
  18. Spadafora Antonietta
  19. Tesse Filomena Marika
  20. Torre Fausta
  21. Tuosto Dilia
  22. Ventafridda Nicola Francesco

 

  1. Gambarrota Nicola
  2. Antonucci Giovanni Vittorio
  3. Cafagna Giovanni
  4. Cafagna Ignazio
  5. Colabella Antonia
  6. Destefano Cosimo Antonio
  7. Dibitonto Elisabetta
  8. Dicanosa Davide
  9. Fiorella Elena
  10. Gambino Silvana
  11. Lacerenza Angela Pia
  12. Laforgia Serafina
  13. Loliva Piergiorgio
  14. Parenza Albino
  15. Sarcina Sabrina
  16. Seccia Luigi
  17. Spera Alessandro
  18. Vaccariello Maria
  19. Vaccariello Flora
  20. Vico Antonio
  21. Villamagna Giovina detta Giò
  22. Vino Savino